Athletes

Currently Supported Athletes

  • Bragg, Adam
  • Crumpton, Nathan Ikon
  • Hoyle, Jacob
  • Morris, Sandi
  • Smith, Amina

2016 USAT Olympic Hopefuls

2014 USAT Olympic Hopefuls

2012 USAT Olympic Athletes

Athletes We Have Sponsored In The Past:

  • Campbell, Lindsay Princeton ’05; Fencing – Epee; Member 2004 & 2005 U.S. Division 1 National Championship Gold Medal Teams
  • Chaput, Brian Pennsylvania ’04; Track and Field – Javelin; 2nd in the US, 17th in the World
  • Francia, Susan Pennsylvania ’01; Rowing; World Cup Bronze Medal
  • Friedman, Bryon Dartmouth ’02; Alpine Skiing; 5th in the US, 47th in the World
  • Gomez, Zoila Adams State College ’04; Track and Field;
  • Harris, Tora Princeton ’02; Track and Field – High Jump; 6th in the World
  • Jennings, Gabriel Stanford ’02; Track and Field; 2000 Olympian
  • Macartney, Scott Dartmouth ’04; Alpine Skiing; 2002 & 2006 Olympian
  • Nelson, Adam Dartmouth ’97; Track and Field – Shot Put; 1st in US and World
  • Rapp, Jordan Princeton ’02; Triathlon;
  • Shoemaker, Jarrod Dartmouth ’04; Triathlon; Under-23 World Champion
  • Terek, Paul Michigan State ’02; Track and Field – Decathlon; 2004 Olympian
  • Ghanotakis, Alexander Dartmouth ’97; Track and Field – Discus; 2003 Greek National Champion
  • Gray, Trinity Brown ’00; Track and Field – 800m; 2001 World Championships Silver Medalist
  • Guerette, Michelle Harvard ’02; Rowing; World Championship Team 2001 & 2002
  • Hagler, Tyler Georgia Tech ’03; Kayak;
  • Holbrook, Danika Princeton ’95; Rowing; 1994 World Champion
  • Johnson, Portia Brown ’01; Rowing; 2001 Under-23 World Championships Silver Medal
  • Kelly, John Princeton ’99; Cycling; 2001 US Individual Pursuit Silver Medalist
  • King, Kathryn Brown ’97; Ice Hockey; Olympic Gold & Silver Medalist
  • Lawrence, Maya Princeton ’02; Fencing – Epee; 14th in the US, 54th in the World; 2012 Olympian
  • McGee, Lucas Brown ’01; Rowing; 1999 Under-23 World Champion
  • Ottiano, Alex Brown ’98; Judo; 2004 Olympian
  • Pedro, Jimmy Brown ’94; Judo; 1996 & 2004 Olympic Bronze Medalist
  • Ruckman, Gregory Harvard ’96; Rowing; 2000 & 2004 Olympian
  • Samsonov, Artour Harvard ’02; Rowing; 2004 Olympian
  • Simmons, Lauren Princeton ’02; Track and Field – 800m; 7th in the US
  • Taylor, Brenda Harvard ’01; Track and Field – 400m Hurdles; 7th in the World
  • Taylor, Lindsay Brown ’01; Track and Field – Pole Vault;
  • Thompson, Soren Princeton ’05; Fencing – Epee; 2004 Olympian & 2012 Olympian
  • Winkler, Gabriel Cornell ’99; Rowing; 2000 World Champion
Support our Athletes!
Connect with Us!
twitter link   facebook link